11.06.2018 20:23       POMO 2018 - celkem konečné

   NAŠEL SE BÍLÝ USB KABEL NA MOBIL

  2013 Vaněk Martin Parta Hic   195    
  2015 Šrámek Josef HKK Olomouc „C“ 328   521  
  Pořadí Jméno Družstvo Pl Do C Ch
  1. Bachňák Zdeněk KC Zlín - muži 316 170 486 1
  2. Mrlík Jiří Sokol Machová I. 293 188 481 0
  3. Valová Romana Rýmařov Pipovci 309 169 478 0
  4. Kudláček Milan Sokol Machová II. 306 170 476 0
  5. Metelka Radim ml. HK Vsetín II. 298 176 474 1
  6. Kudláček Jiří Sokol Machová I. 320 150 470 1
  7. Baslar Jiří SK Sigma MŽ „Dˮ 323 140 463 1
  8. Šrámek Josef UZEL Přerov 295 167 462 4
  9. Zavadil Petr Kosmos Olomouc 307 153 460 2
  10. Metelka Radim ml. HK Vsetín I. 291 167 458 2
  11. Tezzele Jaroslav Marodi Rýmařov - muži 302 156 458 0
  12. Ančincová Martina KC Zlín - ženy 299 158 457 7
  13. Tezzele Jaroslav Marodi Rýmařov I. 292 163 455 1
  14. Stárek Ladislav Jiskra Rýmařov 287 166 453 2
  15. Bajbar Jozef Tatran Bratislava II. 311 142 453 1
  16. Vaculík Miloslav Exkalibr Troubelice 301 150 451 6
  17. Vaculík Miloslav KK Troubelice „Bˮ 301 149 450 3
  18. Kolařík Jindřich KC Zlín - muži 293 156 449 3
  19. Říha Ivan Přemyslovice „Cˮ 298 151 449 1
  20. Albrecht Michal KK Zábřeh „Bˮ 305 144 449 1
  21. Příhoda Antonín UZEL Přerov 290 158 448 5
  22. Grulich Miloš Rýmařov Pipovci 300 148 448 3
  23. Kolář Michal Přemyslovice „Nejˮ 316 130 446 6
  24. Ocetek Jiří SK Sigma MŽ „Bˮ 287 158 445 3
  25. Vacenovský Luděk Ratíškovice I. 299 146 445 4
  26. Sekanina Milan Olfin Olomouc 308 137 445 1
  27. Šmejda Jaroslav TJ Rychnov n/K. I. 251 193 444 2
  28. Husek Bohuslav Sokol Machová II. 284 159 443 4
  29. Tuček Dalibor TJ Kelč 294 149 443 8
  30. Kiss Palo Tatran Bratislava I. 296 147 443 3
  31. Valová Romana Jiskra Rýmařov 303 140 443 3
  32. Davidík Michal Jiskra Rýmařov 293 149 442 3
  33. Hyc Miroslav Parta Hic 301 141 442 3
  34. Fiala Antonín ml. Profistav Přerov „Aˮ 310 132 442 3
  35. Baslar Jiří VV Sigma MŽ 281 159 440 3
  36. Kropáč Jiří HKK Olomouc „Cˮ 298 142 440 3
  37. Machalíček Miroslav HKK Olomouc „Cˮ 297 142 439 4
  38. Sochr Antonín Jiskra Rýmařov 300 139 439 2
  39. Pěnička Martin KK Zábřeh „Bˮ 277 161 438 8
  40. Vojtek Gustav VV Sm KKS 290 148 438 4
  41. Hračík Roman Sokol Machová I. 297 141 438 3
  42. Hendrych Jaromír ml. VV Sm KKS 300 138 438 4
  43. Kiš Libor ŠOKK 286 151 437 4
  44. Černý Zdeněk VV Sm KKS 304 133 437 3
  45. Gubala Jozef KK Troubelice „Aˮ 296 140 436 3
  46. Baslar Jiří SK Sigma MŽ „Aˮ 297 139 436 2
  47. Novosad Tomáš HK Vsetín I. 304 132 436 3
  48. Polepil Martin KC Zlín - muži 304 132 436 4
  49. Šístek Petr UZEL Přerov 280 155 435 1
  50. Kiš Libor Kosmos Olomouc 287 147 434 4
  51. Vlček Radim VV Sigma MŽ 294 139 433 3
  52. Bittner Tomáš SCK Liboš „Aˮ 299 133 432 5
  53. Tögel Jan HKK Olomouc „Cˮ 300 132 432 10
  54. Jurečka Stanislav Profistav Přerov „Aˮ 301 131 432 3
  55. Trochta Michal HK Vsetín I. 308 124 432 6
  56. Körner Jan KK Zábřeh „Bˮ 298 133 431 3
  57. Jaššo Dušan Kalimero Bratislava 300 131 431 5
  58. Hnilica František ŠOKK 270 160 430 2
  59. Chvatík Pavel TJ Kelč 290 140 430 3
  60. Čuřík Radim Ratíškovice II. 298 132 430 6
  61. Zvěřina Karel SK Sigma MŽ „Cˮ 289 140 429 5
  62. Blinka Lubomír Tatran Litovel „Cˮ 291 138 429 5
  63. Vrobel Jiří Tatran Litovel „Cˮ 313 116 429 11
  64. Tezzele Jaroslav Jiskra Rýmařov 272 156 428 2
  65. Farkašová Ľuba Tatran Bratislava I. 277 151 428 4
  66. Gubala Jozef Exkalibr Troubelice 283 144 427 4
  67. Pernica Jan Středová deprese 286 141 427 6
  68. Zimáková Martina KC Zlín - ženy 292 135 427 3
  69. Tomšovský Martin KK Troubelice „Bˮ 293 134 427 4
  70. Sobota Břetislav ŠOKK 294 133 427 6
  71. Hyc Miroslav SCK Liboš „Bˮ 296 131 427 7
  72. Opluštilová Dagmar Ratíškovice I. 285 141 426 2
  73. Sobota Břetislav SCK Liboš „Aˮ 288 138 426 5
  74. Dražil Tomáš Veteráni Zábřeh 299 126 425 3
  75. Vrobel Jiří Drak Uničov93 294 130 424 6
  76. Rédl Miroslav ml. Stavizol I. 300 124 424 9
  77. Hendrych Jaromír st. VV Sm KKS 301 123 424 7
  78. Ondrouch Miroslav Přemyslovice „Bˮ 286 137 423 6
  79. Dvorský Milan Přemyslovice „Bˮ 289 134 423 3
  80. Malgot Peter Tatran Bratislava I. 302 121 423 8
  81. Krsek Oldřich TJ Rychnov n/K. I. 295 127 422 3
  82. Kubáč Miroslav KK Troubelice „Aˮ 296 126 422 8
  83. Vitásek Martin Veteráni Zábřeh 306 116 422 11
  84. Dovrtěl Milan Sokol Machová II. 309 113 422 8
  85. Suchý Václav SK Sigma MŽ „Bˮ 268 153 421 4
  86. Vlachopulos Standa Kosmos Olomouc 280 141 421 6
  87. Žouželka Dušan Tatran Litovel „Cˮ 284 137 421 8
  88. Baslar Jiří Parta Hic 289 132 421 2
  89. Wiedermannová Dana Veteráni Zábřeh 289 132 421 3
  90. Schreiberová Eva Rýmařov Pipovci 297 124 421 7
  91. Výleta Viktor Ratíškovice I. 282 138 420 1
  92. Hodulák Libor HK Vsetín I. 283 137 420 8
  93. Hájek Petr Přemyslovice „Cˮ 290 130 420 5
  94. Schreiberová Eva Lamont Rýmařov 295 125 420 11
  95. Něnička Josef Ratíškovice II. 286 133 419 6
  96. Žáček Bohumil Olfin Olomouc 289 130 419 4
  97. Hradilová Eva KK Lipník n/B I. 295 124 419 8
  98. Trochtová Dita KC Zlín - ženy 297 122 419 3
  99. Štěpán Miroslav KK Zábřeh „Bˮ 285 133 418 6
  100. Nenutil Petr Lamont Rýmařov 275 142 417 5
  101. Odehnal Zdeněk Drtiči I. 283 134 417 5
  102. Vidim Jaroslav Litovel „Bˮ 286 131 417 5
  103. Kotráš Miroslav KK Troubelice „Aˮ 268 148 416 3
  104. Brázdil Vlastimil Sokol Machová I. 269 147 416 0
  105. Ondrouch Miroslav Přemyslovice „Nejˮ 280 136 416 4
  106. Šefr Daniel HK Vsetín I. 295 121 416 7
  107. Malíšek Jiří SK Sigma MŽ „Aˮ 295 121 416 8
  108. Peřina Jaroslav SCK Liboš „Aˮ 265 150 415 5
  109. Sobotová Jitka ŠOKK 289 126 415 7
  110. Kankovský Marek Přemyslovice „Cˮ 273 141 414 8
  111. Vrbová Alena KK Jeseník 277 137 414 7
  112. Ledvinová Anna KK Hranice 270 143 413 1
  113. Moravcová Věra TJ Rychnov n/K. II. 276 137 413 5
  114. Kejzlar Jaroslav TJ Rychnov n/K. I. 276 137 413 7
  115. Kabeláčová Monika Marodi Rýmařov II. 286 127 413 6
  116. Laga Michal Sokol Machová I. 297 116 413 8
  117. Hendrych Petr KK Lipník n/B I. 268 144 412 2
  118. Smékal Jan Výbor KK Troubelice 278 134 412 5
  119. Tomek Eduard Středová deprese 279 133 412 3
  120. Šívr Jan SK Sigma MŽ „Bˮ 279 133 412 5
  121. Malgot Peter Tatran Bratislava II. 283 129 412 9
  122. Baleka František Drak Uničov93 284 128 412 6
  123. Baslar František SCK Liboš „Aˮ 270 141 411 3
  124. Peřina Jaroslav SK Sigma MŽ „Dˮ 278 133 411 6
  125. Pospíšil Tomáš Drtiči III 286 125 411 11
  126. Složil Luboš KK Zábřeh „Eˮ 304 107 411 8
  127. Ocetek Jiří SK Sigma MŽ „Eˮ 263 147 410 9
  128. Výleta Viktor Ratíškovice II. 267 143 410 1
  129. Hnilica František UZEL Přerov 273 137 410 4
  130. Pospíšil Tomáš Drtiči I. 280 130 410 5
  131. Stojkovič Karel Litovel „Bˮ 285 125 410 2
  132. Stárek Ladislav Rýmařov Pipovci 286 124 410 1
  133. Pitrun Antonín TJ Kelč 285 124 409 7
  134. Pavelka Petr TJ Kelč 287 122 409 0
  135. Srovnal Jiří KK Zábřeh „Bˮ 287 122 409 8
  136. Král Milan SK Sigma MŽ „Aˮ 273 135 408 3
  137. Mainuš Michal KK Lipník n/B II. 282 126 408 9
  138. Fiala Jiří Tatran Litovel „Cˮ 297 111 408 7
  139. Šilbert Josef SK Sigma MŽ „Eˮ 301 107 408 7
  140. Novotný Josef Pepino Bruntál 301 107 408 15
  141. Šípek Vojtěch TJ Rychnov n/K. II. 274 133 407 6
  142. Kankovský Marek Přemyslovice „Nejˮ 282 125 407 7
  143. Soušek Radek Kosmos Olomouc 283 124 407 5
  144. Bajerová Kateřina SK Sigma MŽ „Fˮ 293 114 407 4
  145. Čépe Marek TJ Prostějov „Dˮ 282 124 406 4
  146. Křupala Vlastimil UZEL Přerov 284 122 406 6
  147. Maitner Jiří KK Troubelice „Aˮ 267 138 405 8
  148. Bábičková Jarka Ratíškovice I. 278 127 405 6
  149. Malíšek Jiří SK Sigma MŽ „Fˮ 280 125 405 7
  150. Zvěřina Karel SCK Liboš „Aˮ 280 125 405 8
  151. Heisig Rudolf Marodi Rýmařov I. 280 125 405 10
  152. Terrich Jiří KK Hranice 281 124 405 9
  153. Kubáč Miroslav Výbor KK Troubelice 290 115 405 13
  154. Blinka Lubomír Drak Uničov93 299 105 404 4
  155. Fraus Tomáš Středová deprese 268 135 403 5
  156. Machalíčková Alena HKK Olomouc „Cˮ 279 124 403 7
  157. Kiss Palo Tatran Bratislava II. 288 115 403 8
  158. Vidim Jaroslav Tatran Litovel „Mˮ 297 106 403 9
  159. Bulavová Monika Rýmařov Pipovci 311 92 403 19
  160. Kotráš Miroslav Exkalibr Troubelice 266 136 402 7
  161. Smékal Martin Přemyslovice „Nejˮ 271 131 402 4
  162. Kovařík Václav Středová deprese 281 121 402 6
  163. Leitgebová Magda TJ Prostějov „Dˮ 282 120 402 8
  164. Suchý Václav SK Sigma MŽ „Eˮ 287 115 402 11
  165. Raušer Miroslav Lamont Rýmařov 267 134 401 5
  166. Kubáč Miroslav Exkalibr Troubelice 270 131 401 11
  167. Sobota Břetislav Parta Hic 280 121 401 3
  168. Smékal Jan KK Troubelice „Bˮ 281 120 401 5
  169. Zvěřina Karel VV Sigma MŽ 271 129 400 7
  170. Dvořák Pavel Pepino Bruntál 276 124 400 7
  171. Opravil František KK Hranice 277 123 400 7
  172. Kotrášová Marie Dorostenky 284 116 400 7
  173. Všetička František HKK Olomouc „Cˮ 287 113 400 6
  174. Šívr Jan SK Sigma MŽ „Fˮ 295 105 400 14
  175. Kráčmar Jiří Drak Uničov93 266 133 399 5
  176. Bajbar Jozef Tatran Bratislava I. 270 129 399 7
  177. Kotráš Miroslav Výbor KK Troubelice 282 117 399 11
  178. Jurničková Marcela Přemyslovice „Cˮ 284 115 399 10
  179. Polášek Miroslav KC Zlín - muži 285 114 399 6
  180. Grulich Radek Přemyslovice „Bˮ 286 113 399 6
  181. Šilbert Josef Parta Hic 289 110 399 9
  182. Peřina Jaroslav SK Sigma MŽ „Cˮ 297 102 399 10
  183. Rosypalová Petra ml. KK Jeseník 274 124 398 8
  184. Fiala Jiří Drak Uničov93 280 118 398 8
  185. Smékal Drahoslav KK Troubelice „Bˮ 281 117 398 9
  186. Metelka Radim st. HK Vsetín II. 288 110 398 12
  187. Smékal Milan VV Sm KKS 263 134 397 5
  188. Vrba Jiří KK Jeseník 275 122 397 10
  189. Baslar Jiří SCK Liboš „Bˮ 282 114 396 8
  190. Vašíček Petr SK Sigma MŽ „Aˮ 285 111 396 9
  191. Vaculík Miloslav Výbor KK Troubelice 288 108 396 8
  192. Grulich Josef Přemyslovice „Bˮ 267 128 395 6
  193. Trochta Jaroslav KC Zlín - muži 270 125 395 10
  194. Sýkorová Ilona TJ Rychnov n/K. II. 272 123 395 7
  195. Horňáková Lenka Veteráni Zábřeh 281 114 395 7
  196. Ostrčil Zdeněk Profistav Přerov „Bˮ 285 110 395 8
  197. Malíšek Zdeněk Stavizol I. 285 110 395 10
  198. Kamarád Jaroslav Drtiči II 256 138 394 7
  199. Hyc Miroslav ŠOKK 263 131 394 10
  200. Štěpán Miroslav Veteráni Zábřeh 265 129 394 3
  201. Sigmund Miroslav Litovel „Bˮ 289 105 394 6
  202. Janyšková Martina Drtiči II 261 132 393 3
  203. Zbořil Josef Stavizol I. 267 126 393 7
  204. Mandák Ladislav KK Lipník n/B II. 278 115 393 13
  205. Chvátal Ivan Kosmos Olomouc 270 122 392 8
  206. Oliva František TJ Hlubina 278 113 391 11
  207. Terrichová Zdeňka KK Hranice 278 113 391 12
  208. Okleštěk Jiří KK Zábřeh „Eˮ 281 110 391 9
  209. Pavelka Miroslav TJ Kelč 277 113 390 12
  210. Gulaš Jozef Vekam Žilina I. 280 110 390 7
  211. Fryštacký Bohuš Sokol Machová II. 285 105 390 7
  212. Hampl Pavel Litovel „Bˮ 286 104 390 14
  213. Šípek Vojtěch TJ Rychnov n/K. I. 263 126 389 6
  214. Bittner Tomáš SK Sigma MŽ „Cˮ 264 125 389 9
  215. Rozsypal David Středová deprese 277 112 389 7
  216. Grulich František Marodi Rýmařov - muži 282 107 389 18
  217. Odehnal Zdeněk Drtiči III 284 105 389 9
  218. Kamarád Jaroslav Drtiči III 293 96 389 8
  219. Smékal Drahoslav Exkalibr Troubelice 271 117 388 9
  220. Král Milan VV Sigma MŽ 273 115 388 11
  221. Šilbert Josef VV Sigma MŽ 275 113 388 10
  222. Schreiber Michal Lamont Rýmařov 264 123 387 8
  223. Kadlec Vítězslav Pepino Bruntál 273 114 387 7
  224. Macíková Kamila KK Lipník n/B II. 265 121 386 8
  225. Horáček Jan Marodi Rýmařov I. 270 116 386 12
  226. Kankovský Jiří Přemyslovice „Cˮ 254 131 385 5
  227. Hoffman Pavel Profistav Přerov „Aˮ 275 110 385 13
  228. Pastvová Radka TJ Hlubina 279 106 385 5
  229. Bábičková Jarka Ratíškovice II. 282 103 385 9
  230. Spisar Martin TJ Prostějov „Dˮ 267 116 383 9
  231. Jankovych Bohdana KC Zlín - ženy 268 114 382 2
  232. Hyc Miroslav SK Sigma MŽ „Cˮ 274 108 382 8
  233. Sobotová Jitka SK Sigma MŽ „Bˮ 284 98 382 9
  234. Černoch Ondrej Tatran Bratislava II. 284 98 382 16
  235. Killar Marek KK Zábřeh „Eˮ 258 123 381 9
  236. Jaššo Martin Kalimero Bratislava 260 121 381 10
  237. Kupčák Jozef Vekam Žilina I. 271 110 381 8
  238. Mráka František Ratíškovice II. 279 102 381 7
  239. Šípek Lubomír TJ Rychnov n/K. II. 263 117 380 7
  240. Jambor Paľo Vekam Žilina II. 277 103 380 14
  241. Rosenberger Vojtěch Olfin Olomouc 283 97 380 11
  242. Babiš Martin Vekam Žilina I. 262 117 379 6
  243. Vybíral Lukáš Přemyslovice „Nejˮ 275 104 379 13
  244. Řezníček Pavel KK Troubelice „Bˮ 264 114 378 7
  245. Babiš Martin Vekam Žilina II. 265 113 378 5
  246. Hampl Pavel Tatran Litovel „Mˮ 289 89 378 14
  247. Pšenica Libor TJ Hlubina 261 116 377 6
  248. Odehnal Zdeněk Drtiči II 268 108 376 8
  249. Mlčák Jan Pepino Bruntál 269 107 376 4
  250. Suralová Jana KK Troubelice „Aˮ 271 105 376 10
  251. Zapletal Filip Tatran Litovel „Mˮ 271 105 376 10
  252. Grulich František Marodi Rýmařov I. 260 115 375 12
  253. Kunovský Milan Drtiči III 277 98 375 13
  254. Zeman Jan TJ Rychnov n/K. I. 279 96 375 14
  255. Kotrášová Marie Výbor KK Troubelice 262 112 374 14
  256. Švarc Zdeněk Profistav Přerov „Bˮ 270 104 374 13
  257. Hutyra Marián Vekam Žilina II. 281 93 374 10
  258. Lešický Peter Kalimero Bratislava 252 121 373 9
  259. Babiš Martin Parta Hic 271 102 373 10
  260. Štěpaník Bedřich Lamont Rýmařov 277 96 373 10
  261. Ďulík Jaroslav Litovel „Bˮ 285 88 373 14
  262. Jaroštiak Rosťo Vekam Žilina II. 257 115 372 8
  263. Janoudová Radmila KK Jeseník 271 101 372 12
  264. Pospíšil Tomáš Drtiči II 274 98 372 10
  265. Pospíšil Petr Olfin Olomouc 276 96 372 12
  266. Ottová Marcela Tatran Litovel „Cˮ 266 105 371 15
  267. Koběrová Alena TJ Hlubina 256 114 370 11
  268. Slovenčíková Zuzana KC Zlín - ženy 258 112 370 11
  269. Pospíšil Jaroslav SK Sigma MŽ „Dˮ 259 111 370 12
  270. Grulichová Táňa Marodi Rýmařov - muži 242 127 369 18
  271. Franček Jozef Vekam Žilina I. 256 113 369 8
  272. Suchomel Dalibor Drtiči II 256 113 369 17
  273. Míčková Markéta Marodi Rýmařov II. 263 105 368 15
  274. Dudová Emílie Marodi Rýmařov - muži 271 97 368 12
  275. Kunovský Milan Drtiči I. 245 122 367 6
  276. Navrátil Karel HK Vsetín II. 271 96 367 16
  277. Kotrlová Lenka HK Vsetín II. 279 88 367 15
  278. Pospíšil Petr Stavizol II. 267 99 366 8
  279. Šívr Jiří SK Sigma MŽ „Eˮ 255 110 365 17
  280. Smékal Milan Přemyslovice „Bˮ 258 107 365 6
  281. Horák Aleš KK Zábřeh „Eˮ 259 106 365 7
  282. Kamarád Jaroslav Drtiči I. 269 96 365 14
  283. Farkašová Ľuba Tatran Bratislava II. 256 108 364 10
  284. Suchomel Dalibor Drtiči I. 260 103 363 15
  285. Brouček Luboš KK Jeseník 262 101 363 9
  286. Řeháček Jaromír Stavizol II. 264 99 363 12
  287. Kührová Jana TJ Prostějov „Dˮ 265 97 362 9
  288. Beneš Zdeněk Vekam Žilina I. 246 115 361 11
  289. Šmejda Jaroslav TJ Rychnov n/K. II. 268 93 361 18
  290. Sedláček František TJ Hlubina 259 101 360 9
  291. Hutek Radek Sokol Machová II. 271 89 360 12
  292. Ledvina Jaroslav KK Hranice 260 99 359 11
  293. Plhal Marek Profistav Přerov „Aˮ 255 103 358 9
  294. Peřina Jaroslav SK Sigma MŽ „Fˮ 252 104 356 13
  295. Král Milan SK Sigma MŽ „Dˮ 261 95 356 10
  296. Baslar František SK Sigma MŽ „Cˮ 264 92 356 8
  297. Onderka Vojtěch KK Lipník n/B I. 251 104 355 12
  298. Dlugopolska Silvia Vekam Žilina II. 262 93 355 16
  299. Malíšek Dobroslav Stavizol I. 268 87 355 21
  300. Melichar Jaroslav Stavizol II. 234 120 354 20
  301. Sobotová Jitka SK Sigma MŽ „Eˮ 260 94 354 15
  302. Sekanina Martin KK Lipník n/B I. 268 86 354 14
  303. Kolář Jiří KK Lipník n/B I. 249 104 353 10
  304. Koš Jan SCK Liboš „Bˮ 250 102 352 9
  305. Doleželová Dana Marodi Rýmařov II. 257 94 351 9
  306. Šívr Jiří SK Sigma MŽ „Bˮ 242 108 350 17
  307. Fiala Michal Profistav Přerov „Bˮ 250 100 350 15
  308. Kučera Jan Stavizol II. 268 82 350 16
  309. Fiala Zdeněk Profistav Přerov „Bˮ 262 87 349 15
  310. Grulichová Táňa Marodi Rýmařov II. 249 97 346 13
  311. Simonics Peter Kalimero Bratislava 246 98 344 18
  312. Jüngling Pavel SK Sigma MŽ „Aˮ 252 92 344 15
  313. Neuwirth Jiří KK Zábřeh „Eˮ 260 84 344 18
  314. Ďulík Jaroslav Tatran Litovel „Mˮ 255 88 343 14
  315. Rajkovič Matúš Kalimero Bratislava 248 94 342 11
  316. Chromec Zdeněk Profistav Přerov „Bˮ 248 94 342 17
  317. Zvěřina Karel SK Sigma MŽ „Dˮ 241 99 340 9
  318. Pokoj Tomáš Ratíškovice I. 242 98 340 11
  319. Föerster Tomáš Stavizol I. 250 90 340 16
  320. Pospíšil Jaroslav SK Sigma MŽ „Fˮ 241 96 337 12
  321. Ferenci Ondrej Tatran Bratislava I. 256 80 336 16
  322. Ptáčková Libuše Dorostenky 238 96 334 20
  323. Ocelák František Pepino Bruntál 238 95 333 14
  324. Ticháček Jiří KK Lipník n/B II. 280 53 333 23
  325. Fiala Antonín st. Profistav Přerov „Aˮ 250 82 332 15
  326. Jurášová Alena Marodi Rýmařov II. 243 88 331 12
  327. Vaníček Oldřich Marodi Rýmařov I. 241 86 327 19
  328. Melichar Jaroslav Olfin Olomouc 262 65 327 21
  329. Vaníček Oldřich Marodi Rýmařov - muži 233 90 323 14
  330. Hanousková Dagmar Dorostenky 252 69 321 18
  331. Kotrášová Anička Dorostenky 239 77 316 16
  332. Kukučka Martin Drtiči III 247 64 311 22
  333. Zubíková Gabriela HK Vsetín II. 234 75 309 24
  334. Nováková Denisa TJ Prostějov „Dˮ 230 75 305 22
  335. Šebek Miroslav SCK Liboš „Bˮ 204 86 290 23
  336. Zvěřinová Lenka SCK Liboš „Bˮ 221 60 281 21
  337. Dohnálek Jaromír Tatran Litovel „Mˮ 200 77 277 26
  338. Dvořák Václav Stavizol II. 191 76 267 31
  339. Didičová Jitka Dorostenky 191