11.06.2018 10:06       POMO 2018 - plné konečné

   NAŠEL SE BÍLÝ USB KABEL NA MOBIL

  2013 Vaněk Martin Parta Hic   195    
  2015 Šrámek Josef HKK Olomouc „C“ 328   521  
  Pořadí Jméno Družstvo Pl Do C Ch
  1. Baslar Jiří SK Sigma MŽ „Dˮ 323 140 463 1
  2. Kudláček Jiří Sokol Machová I. 320 150 470 1
  3. Bachňák Zdeněk KC Zlín - muži 316 170 486 1
  4. Kolář Michal Přemyslovice „Nejˮ 316 130 446 6
  5. Vrobel Jiří Tatran Litovel „Cˮ 313 116 429 11
  6. Bajbar Jozef Tatran Bratislava II. 311 142 453 1
  7. Bulavová Monika Rýmařov Pipovci 311 92 403 19
  8. Fiala Antonín ml. Profistav Přerov „Aˮ 310 132 442 3
  9. Valová Romana Rýmařov Pipovci 309 169 478 0
  10. Dovrtěl Milan Sokol Machová II. 309 113 422 8
  11. Sekanina Milan Olfin Olomouc 308 137 445 1
  12. Trochta Michal HK Vsetín I. 308 124 432 6
  13. Zavadil Petr Kosmos Olomouc 307 153 460 2
  14. Kudláček Milan Sokol Machová II. 306 170 476 0
  15. Vitásek Martin Veteráni Zábřeh 306 116 422 11
  16. Albrecht Michal KK Zábřeh „Bˮ 305 144 449 1
  17. Černý Zdeněk VV Sm KKS 304 133 437 3
  18. Novosad Tomáš HK Vsetín I. 304 132 436 3
  19. Polepil Martin KC Zlín - muži 304 132 436 4
  20. Složil Luboš KK Zábřeh „Eˮ 304 107 411 8
  21. Valová Romana Jiskra Rýmařov 303 140 443 3
  22. Tezzele Jaroslav Marodi Rýmařov - muži 302 156 458 0
  23. Malgot Peter Tatran Bratislava I. 302 121 423 8
  24. Vaculík Miloslav Exkalibr Troubelice 301 150 451 6
  25. Vaculík Miloslav KK Troubelice „Bˮ 301 149 450 3
  26. Hyc Miroslav Parta Hic 301 141 442 3
  27. Jurečka Stanislav Profistav Přerov „Aˮ 301 131 432 3
  28. Hendrych Jaromír st. VV Sm KKS 301 123 424 7
  29. Šilbert Josef SK Sigma MŽ „Eˮ 301 107 408 7
  30. Novotný Josef Pepino Bruntál 301 107 408 15
  31. Grulich Miloš Rýmařov Pipovci 300 148 448 3
  32. Sochr Antonín Jiskra Rýmařov 300 139 439 2
  33. Hendrych Jaromír ml. VV Sm KKS 300 138 438 4
  34. Tögel Jan HKK Olomouc „Cˮ 300 132 432 10
  35. Jaššo Dušan Kalimero Bratislava 300 131 431 5
  36. Rédl Miroslav ml. Stavizol I. 300 124 424 9
  37. Ančincová Martina KC Zlín - ženy 299 158 457 7
  38. Vacenovský Luděk Ratíškovice I. 299 146 445 4
  39. Bittner Tomáš SCK Liboš „Aˮ 299 133 432 5
  40. Dražil Tomáš Veteráni Zábřeh 299 126 425 3
  41. Blinka Lubomír Drak Uničov93 299 105 404 4
  42. Metelka Radim ml. HK Vsetín II. 298 176 474 1
  43. Říha Ivan Přemyslovice „Cˮ 298 151 449 1
  44. Kropáč Jiří HKK Olomouc „Cˮ 298 142 440 3
  45. Körner Jan KK Zábřeh „Bˮ 298 133 431 3
  46. Čuřík Radim Ratíškovice II. 298 132 430 6
  47. Machalíček Miroslav HKK Olomouc „Cˮ 297 142 439 4
  48. Hračík Roman Sokol Machová I. 297 141 438 3
  49. Baslar Jiří SK Sigma MŽ „Aˮ 297 139 436 2
  50. Schreiberová Eva Rýmařov Pipovci 297 124 421 7
  51. Trochtová Dita KC Zlín - ženy 297 122 419 3
  52. Laga Michal Sokol Machová I. 297 116 413 8
  53. Fiala Jiří Tatran Litovel „Cˮ 297 111 408 7
  54. Vidim Jaroslav Tatran Litovel „Mˮ 297 106 403 9
  55. Peřina Jaroslav SK Sigma MŽ „Cˮ 297 102 399 10
  56. Kiss Palo Tatran Bratislava I. 296 147 443 3
  57. Gubala Jozef KK Troubelice „Aˮ 296 140 436 3
  58. Hyc Miroslav SCK Liboš „Bˮ 296 131 427 7
  59. Kubáč Miroslav KK Troubelice „Aˮ 296 126 422 8
  60. Šrámek Josef UZEL Přerov 295 167 462 4
  61. Krsek Oldřich TJ Rychnov n/K. I. 295 127 422 3
  62. Schreiberová Eva Lamont Rýmařov 295 125 420 11
  63. Hradilová Eva KK Lipník n/B I. 295 124 419 8
  64. Šefr Daniel HK Vsetín I. 295 121 416 7
  65. Malíšek Jiří SK Sigma MŽ „Aˮ 295 121 416 8
  66. Šívr Jan SK Sigma MŽ „Fˮ 295 105 400 14
  67. Tuček Dalibor TJ Kelč 294 149 443 8
  68. Vlček Radim VV Sigma MŽ 294 139 433 3
  69. Sobota Břetislav ŠOKK 294 133 427 6
  70. Vrobel Jiří Drak Uničov93 294 130 424 6
  71. Mrlík Jiří Sokol Machová I. 293 188 481 0
  72. Kolařík Jindřich KC Zlín - muži 293 156 449 3
  73. Davidík Michal Jiskra Rýmařov 293 149 442 3
  74. Tomšovský Martin KK Troubelice „Bˮ 293 134 427 4
  75. Bajerová Kateřina SK Sigma MŽ „Fˮ 293 114 407 4
  76. Kamarád Jaroslav Drtiči III 293 96 389 8
  77. Tezzele Jaroslav Marodi Rýmařov I. 292 163 455 1
  78. Zimáková Martina KC Zlín - ženy 292 135 427 3
  79. Metelka Radim ml. HK Vsetín I. 291 167 458 2
  80. Blinka Lubomír Tatran Litovel „Cˮ 291 138 429 5
  81. Příhoda Antonín UZEL Přerov 290 158 448 5
  82. Vojtek Gustav VV Sm KKS 290 148 438 4
  83. Chvatík Pavel TJ Kelč 290 140 430 3
  84. Hájek Petr Přemyslovice „Cˮ 290 130 420 5
  85. Kubáč Miroslav Výbor KK Troubelice 290 115 405 13
  86. Zvěřina Karel SK Sigma MŽ „Cˮ 289 140 429 5
  87. Dvorský Milan Přemyslovice „Bˮ 289 134 423 3
  88. Baslar Jiří Parta Hic 289 132 421 2
  89. Wiedermannová Dana Veteráni Zábřeh 289 132 421 3
  90. Žáček Bohumil Olfin Olomouc 289 130 419 4
  91. Sobotová Jitka ŠOKK 289 126 415 7
  92. Šilbert Josef Parta Hic 289 110 399 9
  93. Sigmund Miroslav Litovel „Bˮ 289 105 394 6
  94. Hampl Pavel Tatran Litovel „Mˮ 289 89 378 14
  95. Sobota Břetislav SCK Liboš „Aˮ 288 138 426 5
  96. Kiss Palo Tatran Bratislava II. 288 115 403 8
  97. Metelka Radim st. HK Vsetín II. 288 110 398 12
  98. Vaculík Miloslav Výbor KK Troubelice 288 108 396 8
  99. Stárek Ladislav Jiskra Rýmařov 287 166 453 2
  100. Ocetek Jiří SK Sigma MŽ „Bˮ 287 158 445 3
  101. Kiš Libor Kosmos Olomouc 287 147 434 4
  102. Pavelka Petr TJ Kelč 287 122 409 0
  103. Srovnal Jiří KK Zábřeh „Bˮ 287 122 409 8
  104. Suchý Václav SK Sigma MŽ „Eˮ 287 115 402 11
  105. Všetička František HKK Olomouc „Cˮ 287 113 400 6
  106. Kiš Libor ŠOKK 286 151 437 4
  107. Pernica Jan Středová deprese 286 141 427 6
  108. Ondrouch Miroslav Přemyslovice „Bˮ 286 137 423 6
  109. Něnička Josef Ratíškovice II. 286 133 419 6
  110. Vidim Jaroslav Litovel „Bˮ 286 131 417 5
  111. Kabeláčová Monika Marodi Rýmařov II. 286 127 413 6
  112. Pospíšil Tomáš Drtiči III 286 125 411 11
  113. Stárek Ladislav Rýmařov Pipovci 286 124 410 1
  114. Grulich Radek Přemyslovice „Bˮ 286 113 399 6
  115. Hampl Pavel Litovel „Bˮ 286 104 390 14
  116. Opluštilová Dagmar Ratíškovice I. 285 141 426 2
  117. Štěpán Miroslav KK Zábřeh „Bˮ 285 133 418 6
  118. Stojkovič Karel Litovel „Bˮ 285 125 410 2
  119. Pitrun Antonín TJ Kelč 285 124 409 7
  120. Polášek Miroslav KC Zlín - muži 285 114 399 6
  121. Vašíček Petr SK Sigma MŽ „Aˮ 285 111 396 9
  122. Ostrčil Zdeněk Profistav Přerov „Bˮ 285 110 395 8
  123. Malíšek Zdeněk Stavizol I. 285 110 395 10
  124. Fryštacký Bohuš Sokol Machová II. 285 105 390 7
  125. Ďulík Jaroslav Litovel „Bˮ 285 88 373 14
  126. Husek Bohuslav Sokol Machová II. 284 159 443 4
  127. Žouželka Dušan Tatran Litovel „Cˮ 284 137 421 8
  128. Baleka František Drak Uničov93 284 128 412 6
  129. Křupala Vlastimil UZEL Přerov 284 122 406 6
  130. Kotrášová Marie Dorostenky 284 116 400 7
  131. Jurničková Marcela Přemyslovice „Cˮ 284 115 399 10
  132. Odehnal Zdeněk Drtiči III 284 105 389 9
  133. Sobotová Jitka SK Sigma MŽ „Bˮ 284 98 382 9
  134. Černoch Ondrej Tatran Bratislava II. 284 98 382 16
  135. Gubala Jozef Exkalibr Troubelice 283 144 427 4
  136. Hodulák Libor HK Vsetín I. 283 137 420 8
  137. Odehnal Zdeněk Drtiči I. 283 134 417 5
  138. Malgot Peter Tatran Bratislava II. 283 129 412 9
  139. Soušek Radek Kosmos Olomouc 283 124 407 5
  140. Rosenberger Vojtěch Olfin Olomouc 283 97 380 11
  141. Výleta Viktor Ratíškovice I. 282 138 420 1
  142. Mainuš Michal KK Lipník n/B II. 282 126 408 9
  143. Kankovský Marek Přemyslovice „Nejˮ 282 125 407 7
  144. Čépe Marek TJ Prostějov „Dˮ 282 124 406 4
  145. Leitgebová Magda TJ Prostějov „Dˮ 282 120 402 8
  146. Kotráš Miroslav Výbor KK Troubelice 282 117 399 11
  147. Baslar Jiří SCK Liboš „Bˮ 282 114 396 8
  148. Grulich František Marodi Rýmařov - muži 282 107 389 18
  149. Bábičková Jarka Ratíškovice II. 282 103 385 9
  150. Baslar Jiří VV Sigma MŽ 281 159 440 3
  151. Terrich Jiří KK Hranice 281 124 405 9
  152. Kovařík Václav Středová deprese 281 121 402 6
  153. Smékal Jan KK Troubelice „Bˮ 281 120 401 5
  154. Smékal Drahoslav KK Troubelice „Bˮ 281 117 398 9
  155. Horňáková Lenka Veteráni Zábřeh 281 114 395 7
  156. Okleštěk Jiří KK Zábřeh „Eˮ 281 110 391 9
  157. Hutyra Marián Vekam Žilina II. 281 93 374 10
  158. Šístek Petr UZEL Přerov 280 155 435 1
  159. Vlachopulos Standa Kosmos Olomouc 280 141 421 6
  160. Ondrouch Miroslav Přemyslovice „Nejˮ 280 136 416 4
  161. Pospíšil Tomáš Drtiči I. 280 130 410 5
  162. Malíšek Jiří SK Sigma MŽ „Fˮ 280 125 405 7
  163. Zvěřina Karel SCK Liboš „Aˮ 280 125 405 8
  164. Heisig Rudolf Marodi Rýmařov I. 280 125 405 10
  165. Sobota Břetislav Parta Hic 280 121 401 3
  166. Fiala Jiří Drak Uničov93 280 118 398 8
  167. Gulaš Jozef Vekam Žilina I. 280 110 390 7
  168. Ticháček Jiří KK Lipník n/B II. 280 53 333 23
  169. Tomek Eduard Středová deprese 279 133 412 3
  170. Šívr Jan SK Sigma MŽ „Bˮ 279 133 412 5
  171. Machalíčková Alena HKK Olomouc „Cˮ 279 124 403 7
  172. Pastvová Radka TJ Hlubina 279 106 385 5
  173. Mráka František Ratíškovice II. 279 102 381 7
  174. Zeman Jan TJ Rychnov n/K. I. 279 96 375 14
  175. Kotrlová Lenka HK Vsetín II. 279 88 367 15
  176. Smékal Jan Výbor KK Troubelice 278 134 412 5
  177. Peřina Jaroslav SK Sigma MŽ „Dˮ 278 133 411 6
  178. Bábičková Jarka Ratíškovice I. 278 127 405 6
  179. Mandák Ladislav KK Lipník n/B II. 278 115 393 13
  180. Oliva František TJ Hlubina 278 113 391 11
  181. Terrichová Zdeňka KK Hranice 278 113 391 12
  182. Pěnička Martin KK Zábřeh „Bˮ 277 161 438 8
  183. Farkašová Ľuba Tatran Bratislava I. 277 151 428 4
  184. Vrbová Alena KK Jeseník 277 137 414 7
  185. Opravil František KK Hranice 277 123 400 7
  186. Pavelka Miroslav TJ Kelč 277 113 390 12
  187. Rozsypal David Středová deprese 277 112 389 7
  188. Jambor Paľo Vekam Žilina II. 277 103 380 14
  189. Kunovský Milan Drtiči III 277 98 375 13
  190. Štěpaník Bedřich Lamont Rýmařov 277 96 373 10
  191. Moravcová Věra TJ Rychnov n/K. II. 276 137 413 5
  192. Kejzlar Jaroslav TJ Rychnov n/K. I. 276 137 413 7
  193. Dvořák Pavel Pepino Bruntál 276 124 400 7
  194. Pospíšil Petr Olfin Olomouc 276 96 372 12
  195. Nenutil Petr Lamont Rýmařov 275 142 417 5
  196. Vrba Jiří KK Jeseník 275 122 397 10
  197. Šilbert Josef VV Sigma MŽ 275 113 388 10
  198. Hoffman Pavel Profistav Přerov „Aˮ 275 110 385 13
  199. Vybíral Lukáš Přemyslovice „Nejˮ 275 104 379 13
  200. Šípek Vojtěch TJ Rychnov n/K. II. 274 133 407 6
  201. Rosypalová Petra ml. KK Jeseník 274 124 398 8
  202. Hyc Miroslav SK Sigma MŽ „Cˮ 274 108 382 8
  203. Pospíšil Tomáš Drtiči II 274 98 372 10
  204. Kankovský Marek Přemyslovice „Cˮ 273 141 414 8
  205. Hnilica František UZEL Přerov 273 137 410 4
  206. Král Milan SK Sigma MŽ „Aˮ 273 135 408 3
  207. Král Milan VV Sigma MŽ 273 115 388 11
  208. Kadlec Vítězslav Pepino Bruntál 273 114 387 7
  209. Tezzele Jaroslav Jiskra Rýmařov 272 156 428 2
  210. Sýkorová Ilona TJ Rychnov n/K. II. 272 123 395 7
  211. Smékal Martin Přemyslovice „Nejˮ 271 131 402 4
  212. Zvěřina Karel VV Sigma MŽ 271 129 400 7
  213. Smékal Drahoslav Exkalibr Troubelice 271 117 388 9
  214. Kupčák Jozef Vekam Žilina I. 271 110 381 8
  215. Suralová Jana KK Troubelice „Aˮ 271 105 376 10
  216. Zapletal Filip Tatran Litovel „Mˮ 271 105 376 10
  217. Babiš Martin Parta Hic 271 102 373 10
  218. Janoudová Radmila KK Jeseník 271 101 372 12
  219. Dudová Emílie Marodi Rýmařov - muži 271 97 368 12
  220. Navrátil Karel HK Vsetín II. 271 96 367 16
  221. Hutek Radek Sokol Machová II. 271 89 360 12
  222. Hnilica František ŠOKK 270 160 430 2
  223. Ledvinová Anna KK Hranice 270 143 413 1
  224. Baslar František SCK Liboš „Aˮ 270 141 411 3
  225. Kubáč Miroslav Exkalibr Troubelice 270 131 401 11
  226. Bajbar Jozef Tatran Bratislava I. 270 129 399 7
  227. Trochta Jaroslav KC Zlín - muži 270 125 395 10
  228. Chvátal Ivan Kosmos Olomouc 270 122 392 8
  229. Horáček Jan Marodi Rýmařov I. 270 116 386 12
  230. Švarc Zdeněk Profistav Přerov „Bˮ 270 104 374 13
  231. Brázdil Vlastimil Sokol Machová I. 269 147 416 0
  232. Mlčák Jan Pepino Bruntál 269 107 376 4
  233. Kamarád Jaroslav Drtiči I. 269 96 365 14
  234. Suchý Václav SK Sigma MŽ „Bˮ 268 153 421 4
  235. Kotráš Miroslav KK Troubelice „Aˮ 268 148 416 3
  236. Hendrych Petr KK Lipník n/B I. 268 144 412 2
  237. Fraus Tomáš Středová deprese 268 135 403 5
  238. Jankovych Bohdana KC Zlín - ženy 268 114 382 2
  239. Odehnal Zdeněk Drtiči II 268 108 376 8
  240. Šmejda Jaroslav TJ Rychnov n/K. II. 268 93 361 18
  241. Malíšek Dobroslav Stavizol I. 268 87 355 21
  242. Sekanina Martin KK Lipník n/B I. 268 86 354 14
  243. Kučera Jan Stavizol II. 268 82 350 16
  244. Výleta Viktor Ratíškovice II. 267 143 410 1
  245. Maitner Jiří KK Troubelice „Aˮ 267 138 405 8
  246. Raušer Miroslav Lamont Rýmařov 267 134 401 5
  247. Grulich Josef Přemyslovice „Bˮ 267 128 395 6
  248. Zbořil Josef Stavizol I. 267 126 393 7
  249. Spisar Martin TJ Prostějov „Dˮ 267 116 383 9
  250. Pospíšil Petr Stavizol II. 267 99 366 8
  251. Kotráš Miroslav Exkalibr Troubelice 266 136 402 7
  252. Kráčmar Jiří Drak Uničov93 266 133 399 5
  253. Ottová Marcela Tatran Litovel „Cˮ 266 105 371 15
  254. Peřina Jaroslav SCK Liboš „Aˮ 265 150 415 5
  255. Štěpán Miroslav Veteráni Zábřeh 265 129 394 3
  256. Macíková Kamila KK Lipník n/B II. 265 121 386 8
  257. Babiš Martin Vekam Žilina II. 265 113 378 5
  258. Kührová Jana TJ Prostějov „Dˮ 265 97 362 9
  259. Bittner Tomáš SK Sigma MŽ „Cˮ 264 125 389 9
  260. Schreiber Michal Lamont Rýmařov 264 123 387 8
  261. Řezníček Pavel KK Troubelice „Bˮ 264 114 378 7
  262. Řeháček Jaromír Stavizol II. 264 99 363 12
  263. Baslar František SK Sigma MŽ „Cˮ 264 92 356 8
  264. Ocetek Jiří SK Sigma MŽ „Eˮ 263 147 410 9
  265. Smékal Milan VV Sm KKS 263 134 397 5
  266. Hyc Miroslav ŠOKK 263 131 394 10
  267. Šípek Vojtěch TJ Rychnov n/K. I. 263 126 389 6
  268. Šípek Lubomír TJ Rychnov n/K. II. 263 117 380 7
  269. Míčková Markéta Marodi Rýmařov II. 263 105 368 15
  270. Babiš Martin Vekam Žilina I. 262 117 379 6
  271. Kotrášová Marie Výbor KK Troubelice 262 112 374 14
  272. Brouček Luboš KK Jeseník 262 101 363 9
  273. Dlugopolska Silvia Vekam Žilina II. 262 93 355 16
  274. Fiala Zdeněk Profistav Přerov „Bˮ 262 87 349 15
  275. Melichar Jaroslav Olfin Olomouc 262 65 327 21
  276. Janyšková Martina Drtiči II 261 132 393 3
  277. Pšenica Libor TJ Hlubina 261 116 377 6
  278. Král Milan SK Sigma MŽ „Dˮ 261 95 356 10
  279. Jaššo Martin Kalimero Bratislava 260 121 381 10
  280. Grulich František Marodi Rýmařov I. 260 115 375 12
  281. Suchomel Dalibor Drtiči I. 260 103 363 15
  282. Ledvina Jaroslav KK Hranice 260 99 359 11
  283. Sobotová Jitka SK Sigma MŽ „Eˮ 260 94 354 15
  284. Neuwirth Jiří KK Zábřeh „Eˮ 260 84 344 18
  285. Pospíšil Jaroslav SK Sigma MŽ „Dˮ 259 111 370 12
  286. Horák Aleš KK Zábřeh „Eˮ 259 106 365 7
  287. Sedláček František TJ Hlubina 259 101 360 9
  288. Killar Marek KK Zábřeh „Eˮ 258 123 381 9
  289. Slovenčíková Zuzana KC Zlín - ženy 258 112 370 11
  290. Smékal Milan Přemyslovice „Bˮ 258 107 365 6
  291. Jaroštiak Rosťo Vekam Žilina II. 257 115 372 8
  292. Doleželová Dana Marodi Rýmařov II. 257 94 351 9
  293. Kamarád Jaroslav Drtiči II 256 138 394 7
  294. Koběrová Alena TJ Hlubina 256 114 370 11
  295. Franček Jozef Vekam Žilina I. 256 113 369 8
  296. Suchomel Dalibor Drtiči II 256 113 369 17
  297. Farkašová Ľuba Tatran Bratislava II. 256 108 364 10
  298. Ferenci Ondrej Tatran Bratislava I. 256 80 336 16
  299. Šívr Jiří SK Sigma MŽ „Eˮ 255 110 365 17
  300. Plhal Marek Profistav Přerov „Aˮ 255 103 358 9
  301. Ďulík Jaroslav Tatran Litovel „Mˮ 255 88 343 14
  302. Kankovský Jiří Přemyslovice „Cˮ 254 131 385 5
  303. Lešický Peter Kalimero Bratislava 252 121 373 9
  304. Peřina Jaroslav SK Sigma MŽ „Fˮ 252 104 356 13
  305. Jüngling Pavel SK Sigma MŽ „Aˮ 252 92 344 15
  306. Hanousková Dagmar Dorostenky 252 69 321 18
  307. Šmejda Jaroslav TJ Rychnov n/K. I. 251 193 444 2
  308. Onderka Vojtěch KK Lipník n/B I. 251 104 355 12
  309. Koš Jan SCK Liboš „Bˮ 250 102 352 9
  310. Fiala Michal Profistav Přerov „Bˮ 250 100 350 15
  311. Föerster Tomáš Stavizol I. 250 90 340 16
  312. Fiala Antonín st. Profistav Přerov „Aˮ 250 82 332 15
  313. Kolář Jiří KK Lipník n/B I. 249 104 353 10
  314. Grulichová Táňa Marodi Rýmařov II. 249 97 346 13
  315. Rajkovič Matúš Kalimero Bratislava 248 94 342 11
  316. Chromec Zdeněk Profistav Přerov „Bˮ 248 94 342 17
  317. Kukučka Martin Drtiči III 247 64 311 22
  318. Beneš Zdeněk Vekam Žilina I. 246 115 361 11
  319. Simonics Peter Kalimero Bratislava 246 98 344 18
  320. Kunovský Milan Drtiči I. 245 122 367 6
  321. Jurášová Alena Marodi Rýmařov II. 243 88 331 12
  322. Grulichová Táňa Marodi Rýmařov - muži 242 127 369 18
  323. Šívr Jiří SK Sigma MŽ „Bˮ 242 108 350 17
  324. Pokoj Tomáš Ratíškovice I. 242 98 340 11
  325. Zvěřina Karel SK Sigma MŽ „Dˮ 241 99 340 9
  326. Pospíšil Jaroslav SK Sigma MŽ „Fˮ 241 96 337 12
  327. Vaníček Oldřich Marodi Rýmařov I. 241 86 327 19
  328. Kotrášová Anička Dorostenky 239 77 316 16
  329. Ptáčková Libuše Dorostenky 238 96 334 20
  330. Ocelák František Pepino Bruntál 238 95 333 14
  331. Melichar Jaroslav Stavizol II. 234 120 354 20
  332. Zubíková Gabriela HK Vsetín II. 234 75 309 24
  333. Vaníček Oldřich Marodi Rýmařov - muži 233 90 323 14
  334. Nováková Denisa TJ Prostějov „Dˮ 230 75 305 22
  335. Zvěřinová Lenka SCK Liboš „Bˮ 221 60 281 21
  336. Šebek Miroslav SCK Liboš „Bˮ 204 86 290 23
  337. Dohnálek Jaromír Tatran Litovel „Mˮ 200 77 277 26
  338. Dvořák Václav Stavizol II. 191 76 267 31
  339. Didičová Jitka Dorostenky 191