19.05.2019 21:41       POMO 2019  - DORÁŽKA

   

  2013 Vaněk Martin Parta Hic   195    
  2015 Šrámek Josef HKK Olomouc „C“ 328   521  
  Pořadí Jméno Družstvo Pl Do C Ch
  1. Tuček Dalibor TJ Kelč 285 182 467 1
  2. Malgot Peter Tatran Bratislava II. 302 180 482 1
  3. Koliába Lukáš Sokol Sedlnice 317 178 495 2
  4. Stuchlík Jan Sokol Sedlnice 326 175 501 3
  5. Sekanina Milan HKK „A” 278 168 446 4
  6. Moravčík Peter Kalimero Bratislava I. 281 166 447 3
  7. Baslar Jiří VV SK Sigma 316 166 482 5
  8. Pavič Martin TJ Odry 312 162 474 5
  9. Sobota Břetislav HKK „A” 288 160 448 1
  10. Černý Zdeněk VV KKS 299 160 459 2
  11. Baslar Jiří SK Sigma MŽ „D” 319 159 478 1
  12. Janyšková Renáta Sokol Sedlnice 291 158 449 3
  13. Hendrych Jaromír ml. VV KKS 298 155 453 3
  14. Grulich Radek Přemyslovice „NEJ” 299 153 452 1
  15. Vaculík Miloslav Tróbelece 304 153 457 5
  16. Ovšák Stanislav TJ Odry 313 152 465 4
  17. Pavelka Petr TJ Kelč 282 152 434 4
  18. Hendrychová Pavla VV KKS 275 151 426 5
  19. Ovšáková Veronika TJ Odry 262 151 413 8
  20. Král Milan VV SK Sigma 303 150 453 3
  21. Opravil František TJ Kelč 289 150 439 3
  22. Smékal Jan Tróbelece 291 150 441 4
  23. Kiss Paľo Tatran Bratislava I. 290 149 439 4
  24. Válek Otta Tatran Bratislava II. 282 149 431 5
  25. Janyška Milan Sokol Sedlnice 283 148 431 2
  26. Machalíček Miroslav HKK „C” 285 148 433 9
  27. Albrecht Michal HKK „A” 298 145 443 1
  28. Koiš Stano Kalimero Bratislava I. 294 145 439 4
  29. Odehnal Zdeněk Drtiči II. 281 144 425 5
  30. Ocetek Jiří SK Sigma MŽ „B” 279 143 422 2
  31. Ferenci Ondrej Tatran Bratislava II. 308 143 451 6
  32. Vlček Radim SK Sigma MŽ „A” 310 142 452 2
  33. Vybíral Tomáš TJ Kelč 296 142 438 3
  34. Baslar František SK Sigma MŽ „A” 287 142 429 4
  35. Kropáč Jiří HKK „C” 287 142 429 7
  36. Ocetek Jiří SK Sigma MŽ „D” 321 141 462 2
  37. Ovšáková Stanislava TJ Odry 295 140 435 3
  38. Chvostek Adam Sokol Sedlnice 306 140 446 7
  39. Gubala Jozef SK Sigma MŽ „D” 302 140 442 7
  40. Kunovský Milan Drtiči II. 264 136 400 5
  41. Gajdičar Ondřej TJ Odry 285 136 421 11
  42. Gubala Jozef Tróbelece 297 134 431 5
  43. Lapišák Leopold Tatran Bratislava I. 299 134 433 10
  44. Ondrouch Miroslav Přemyslovice „NEJ” 297 133 430 7
  45. Sobotová Jitka VV KKS 285 133 418 7
  46. Maitner Jiří KK Troubelice „A” 298 132 430 2
  47. Kotráš Miroslav Tróbelece 295 132 427 2
  48. Hendrych Jaromír st. VV KKS 323 132 455 7
  49. Chvatík Pavel TJ Kelč 328 131 459 7
  50. Toman Bohuslav Přemyslovice „NEJ” 293 131 424 7
  51. Peřina Jaroslav SK Sigma MŽ „D” 262 131 393 8
  52. Malgot Peter Tatran Bratislava I. 327 130 457 4
  53. Hendrych Jaromír ml. HKK „A” 323 130 453 4
  54. Šilbert Josef SK Sigma MŽ „B” 281 130 411 5
  55. Jaššo Dušan Kalimero Bratislava I. 295 130 425 11
  56. Pospíšil Tomáš Drtiči II. 283 128 411 6
  57. Odehnal Zdeněk Drtiči I. 296 126 422 9
  58. Sobotová Jitka SK Sigma MŽ „B” 279 126 405 9
  59. Malíšek Jiří VV SK Sigma 322 125 447 5
  60. Smékal Jan KK Troubelice „B” 283 125 408 6
  61. Bartoš Kamil HKK „A” 303 124 427 10
  62. Machalíčková Alena HKK „C” 280 123 403 5
  63. Rédl Miroslav ml. Stavizol I. 311 123 434 6
  64. Kotráš Miroslav KK Troubelice „A” 273 122 395 8
  65. Pospíšil Tomáš Drtiči I. 258 122 380 8
  66. Kropáč František KK Troubelice „B” 261 122 383 11
  67. Kunovský Milan Drtiči I. 268 121 389 8
  68. Meissel Karel Přemyslovice „NEJ” 306 117 423 4
  69. Suralová Jana KK Troubelice „A” 282 117 399 12
  70. Šívr Jan SK Sigma MŽ „B” 284 116 400 8
  71. Kamarád Jaroslav Drtiči I. 283 115 398 7
  72. Gubala Jozef KK Troubelice „A” 298 115 413 8
  73. Malíšek Jiří SK Sigma MŽ „A” 285 115 400 10
  74. Cimbora Marian Tatran Bratislava II. 269 115 384 13
  75. Koiš Stano Kalimero Bratislava II. 303 114 417 10
  76. Simonics Peter Kalimero Bratislava II. 266 114 380 10
  77. Smékal Drahoslav KK Troubelice „B” 277 113 390 11
  78. Kiss Paľo Tatran Bratislava II. 289 113 402 12
  79. Kamarád Jaroslav Drtiči II. 250 113 363 12
  80. Suchý Václav SK Sigma MŽ „B” 272 113 385 14
  81. Šilbert Josef VV SK Sigma 300 110 410 9
  82. Zvěřina Karel VV SK Sigma 291 110 401 9
  83. Kubáč Miroslav KK Troubelice „A” 293 108 401 6
  84. Vaněk Petr Stavizol I. 296 108 404 7
  85. Řeháček Jaromír Stavizol II. 240 108 348 11
  86. Kotrášová Marie Tróbelece 314 106 420 9
  87. Malíšek Petr SK Sigma MŽ „A” 301 106 407 13
  88. Řezníček Pavel KK Troubelice „B” 285 106 391 15
  89. Král Milan SK Sigma MŽ „A” 310 105 415 9
  90. Rajkovič Matúš Kalimero Bratislava II. 297 105 402 10
  91. Dvořák Václav Stavizol II. 266 105 371 12
  92. Malíšek Dobroslav Stavizol I. 277 103 380 12
  93. Suchomel Dalibor Drtiči II. 278 103 381 17
  94. Válek Otta Tatran Bratislava I. 288 101 389 11
  95. Melichar Jaroslav Stavizol II. 280 101 381 19
  96. Volná Iva Tatran Bratislava I. 294 98 392 11
  97. Hamar Jozef Kalimero Bratislava I. 292 97 389 11
  98. Smékal Milan Přemyslovice „NEJ” 294 97 391 12
  99. Vaculík Miloslav KK Troubelice „B” 303 96 399 9
  100. Kučera Jan Stavizol II. 300 95 395 13
  101. Malíšek Zdeněk Stavizol I. 287 93 380 18
  102. Rajkovič Matúš Kalimero Bratislava I. 273 88 361 16
  103. Zbořil Josef Stavizol I. 287 86 373 9
  104. Oprštěný Jan SK Sigma MŽ „D” 244 79 323 25
  105. Nagy Otto HKK „C” 278 71 349 19
  106. Suchomel Dalibor Drtiči I. 256 70 326 27
  107. Brinza Tomáš Kalimero Bratislava II. 162 70 232 38
  108. Tögel Jan HKK „C” 327 67 394 19
  109. Vojtko Ladislav Kalimero Bratislava II. 182 60 242 34
  110. Pekař Josef Stavizol II. 182 43 225 41