19.05.2019 21:08       POMO 2019  - PLNÉ

  

  2013 Vaněk Martin Parta Hic   195    
  2015 Šrámek Josef HKK Olomouc „C“ 328   521  
  Pořadí Jméno Družstvo Pl Do C Ch
  1. Chvatík Pavel TJ Kelč 328 131 459 7
  2. Malgot Peter Tatran Bratislava I. 327 130 457 4
  3. Tögel Jan HKK „C” 327 67 394 19
  4. Stuchlík Jan Sokol Sedlnice 326 175 501 3
  5. Hendrych Jaromír st. VV KKS 323 132 455 7
  6. Hendrych Jaromír ml. HKK „A” 323 130 453 4
  7. Malíšek Jiří VV SK Sigma 322 125 447 5
  8. Ocetek Jiří SK Sigma MŽ „D” 321 141 462 2
  9. Baslar Jiří SK Sigma MŽ „D” 319 159 478 1
  10. Koliába Lukáš Sokol Sedlnice 317 178 495 2
  11. Baslar Jiří VV SK Sigma 316 166 482 5
  12. Kotrášová Marie Tróbelece 314 106 420 9
  13. Ovšák Stanislav TJ Odry 313 152 465 4
  14. Pavič Martin TJ Odry 312 162 474 5
  15. Rédl Miroslav ml. Stavizol I. 311 123 434 6
  16. Vlček Radim SK Sigma MŽ „A” 310 142 452 2
  17. Král Milan SK Sigma MŽ „A” 310 105 415 9
  18. Ferenci Ondrej Tatran Bratislava II. 308 143 451 6
  19. Chvostek Adam Sokol Sedlnice 306 140 446 7
  20. Meissel Karel Přemyslovice „NEJ” 306 117 423 4
  21. Vaculík Miloslav Tróbelece 304 153 457 5
  22. Král Milan VV SK Sigma 303 150 453 3
  23. Bartoš Kamil HKK „A” 303 124 427 10
  24. Koiš Stano Kalimero Bratislava II. 303 114 417 10
  25. Vaculík Miloslav KK Troubelice „B” 303 96 399 9
  26. Malgot Peter Tatran Bratislava II. 302 180 482 1
  27. Gubala Jozef SK Sigma MŽ „D” 302 140 442 7
  28. Malíšek Petr SK Sigma MŽ „A” 301 106 407 13
  29. Šilbert Josef VV SK Sigma 300 110 410 9
  30. Kučera Jan Stavizol II. 300 95 395 13
  31. Černý Zdeněk VV KKS 299 160 459 2
  32. Grulich Radek Přemyslovice „NEJ” 299 153 452 1
  33. Lapišák Leopold Tatran Bratislava I. 299 134 433 10
  34. Hendrych Jaromír ml. VV KKS 298 155 453 3
  35. Albrecht Michal HKK „A” 298 145 443 1
  36. Maitner Jiří KK Troubelice „A” 298 132 430 2
  37. Gubala Jozef KK Troubelice „A” 298 115 413 8
  38. Gubala Jozef Tróbelece 297 134 431 5
  39. Ondrouch Miroslav Přemyslovice „NEJ” 297 133 430 7
  40. Rajkovič Matúš Kalimero Bratislava II. 297 105 402 10
  41. Vybíral Tomáš TJ Kelč 296 142 438 3
  42. Odehnal Zdeněk Drtiči I. 296 126 422 9
  43. Vaněk Petr Stavizol I. 296 108 404 7
  44. Ovšáková Stanislava TJ Odry 295 140 435 3
  45. Kotráš Miroslav Tróbelece 295 132 427 2
  46. Jaššo Dušan Kalimero Bratislava I. 295 130 425 11
  47. Koiš Stano Kalimero Bratislava I. 294 145 439 4
  48. Volná Iva Tatran Bratislava I. 294 98 392 11
  49. Smékal Milan Přemyslovice „NEJ” 294 97 391 12
  50. Toman Bohuslav Přemyslovice „NEJ” 293 131 424 7
  51. Kubáč Miroslav KK Troubelice „A” 293 108 401 6
  52. Hamar Jozef Kalimero Bratislava I. 292 97 389 11
  53. Janyšková Renáta Sokol Sedlnice 291 158 449 3
  54. Smékal Jan Tróbelece 291 150 441 4
  55. Zvěřina Karel VV SK Sigma 291 110 401 9
  56. Kiss Paľo Tatran Bratislava I. 290 149 439 4
  57. Opravil František TJ Kelč 289 150 439 3
  58. Kiss Paľo Tatran Bratislava II. 289 113 402 12
  59. Sobota Břetislav HKK „A” 288 160 448 1
  60. Válek Otta Tatran Bratislava I. 288 101 389 11
  61. Baslar František SK Sigma MŽ „A” 287 142 429 4
  62. Kropáč Jiří HKK „C” 287 142 429 7
  63. Malíšek Zdeněk Stavizol I. 287 93 380 18
  64. Zbořil Josef Stavizol I. 287 86 373 9
  65. Tuček Dalibor TJ Kelč 285 182 467 1
  66. Machalíček Miroslav HKK „C” 285 148 433 9
  67. Gajdičar Ondřej TJ Odry 285 136 421 11
  68. Sobotová Jitka VV KKS 285 133 418 7
  69. Malíšek Jiří SK Sigma MŽ „A” 285 115 400 10
  70. Řezníček Pavel KK Troubelice „B” 285 106 391 15
  71. Šívr Jan SK Sigma MŽ „B” 284 116 400 8
  72. Janyška Milan Sokol Sedlnice 283 148 431 2
  73. Pospíšil Tomáš Drtiči II. 283 128 411 6
  74. Smékal Jan KK Troubelice „B” 283 125 408 6
  75. Kamarád Jaroslav Drtiči I. 283 115 398 7
  76. Pavelka Petr TJ Kelč 282 152 434 4
  77. Válek Otta Tatran Bratislava II. 282 149 431 5
  78. Suralová Jana KK Troubelice „A” 282 117 399 12
  79. Moravčík Peter Kalimero Bratislava I. 281 166 447 3
  80. Odehnal Zdeněk Drtiči II. 281 144 425 5
  81. Šilbert Josef SK Sigma MŽ „B” 281 130 411 5
  82. Machalíčková Alena HKK „C” 280 123 403 5
  83. Melichar Jaroslav Stavizol II. 280 101 381 19
  84. Ocetek Jiří SK Sigma MŽ „B” 279 143 422 2
  85. Sobotová Jitka SK Sigma MŽ „B” 279 126 405 9
  86. Sekanina Milan HKK „A” 278 168 446 4
  87. Suchomel Dalibor Drtiči II. 278 103 381 17
  88. Nagy Otto HKK „C” 278 71 349 19
  89. Smékal Drahoslav KK Troubelice „B” 277 113 390 11
  90. Malíšek Dobroslav Stavizol I. 277 103 380 12
  91. Hendrychová Pavla VV KKS 275 151 426 5
  92. Kotráš Miroslav KK Troubelice „A” 273 122 395 8
  93. Rajkovič Matúš Kalimero Bratislava I. 273 88 361 16
  94. Suchý Václav SK Sigma MŽ „B” 272 113 385 14
  95. Cimbora Marian Tatran Bratislava II. 269 115 384 13
  96. Kunovský Milan Drtiči I. 268 121 389 8
  97. Simonics Peter Kalimero Bratislava II. 266 114 380 10
  98. Dvořák Václav Stavizol II. 266 105 371 12
  99. Kunovský Milan Drtiči II. 264 136 400 5
  100. Ovšáková Veronika TJ Odry 262 151 413 8
  101. Peřina Jaroslav SK Sigma MŽ „D” 262 131 393 8
  102. Kropáč František KK Troubelice „B” 261 122 383 11
  103. Pospíšil Tomáš Drtiči I. 258 122 380 8
  104. Suchomel Dalibor Drtiči I. 256 70 326 27
  105. Kamarád Jaroslav Drtiči II. 250 113 363 12
  106. Oprštěný Jan SK Sigma MŽ „D” 244 79 323 25
  107. Řeháček Jaromír Stavizol II. 240 108 348 11
  108. Vojtko Ladislav Kalimero Bratislava II. 182 60 242 34
  109. Pekař Josef Stavizol II. 182 43 225 41
  110. Brinza Tomáš Kalimero Bratislava II. 162 70 232 38