Šilbert  Josef   Ocetek    Jiří   Pospíšil Jaroslav   Sobotová Jitka   Suchý Václav   Šívr Honza   Šívr Jiří

 

06.12.2018                     11.04.2019                  
  Gubala 411 1 : 1 411 Ocetek   Šilbert 399 0 : 2 413 Gubala
  Jozef Jiří   Josef Jozef
  Maitner 411 2 : 0 407 Sobotová   Sobotová 392 0 : 2 420 Maitner
  Jiří Jitka   Jitka Jiří
  Suralová 401 0 : 2 414 Šilbert   Ocetek 411 0 : 2 481 Kotráš
  Jana Josef   Jiří Miroslav
  Kotráš 388 2 : 0 384 Suchý V.   Suchý 393 0 : 2 445 Kubáč
  Miroslav Šívr H.   Václav Miroslav
  5 1611 0 : 2 1616 14.kolo   164 1595 0 : 2 1759 29.kolo
  Troubelice - A 5 : 5 SigmaMŽ - B   SigmaMŽ - B 0 : 10 Troubelice - A
14. Sigma B 1575 4 1 8 57:73 9       15. Sigma B 1541 7 1 19 92:178 15    
16. J.Ocetek 410,9 5z5             31. J.Ocetek 405.0 8z9          
26. J.Šilbert 403,7 5z5             40. J.Šilbert 395,7 9z9          
41. V.Suchý 390.5 5z5             48. V.Suchý 389,3 8z9          
                                             
                                             
29.11.2018                     04.04.2019                  
  Ocetek 408 0 : 2 423 Baslar   Malíšek 384 0 : 2 450 Ocetek
  Jiří František   Petr Jiří
  Sobotová 405 2 : 0 394 Malíšek   Malíšek 434 1 : 1 434 Sobotová
  Jitka Jiří   Jiří Jitka
  Šilbert 412 0 : 2 416 Vlček   Baslar 422 2 : 0 401 Šilbert
  Josef Radim   František Josef
  Šívr 351 0 : 2 429 Král   Vlček 482 2 : 0 399 Suchý
  Jiří Milan   Radim Václav
  86 1576 0 : 2 1662 13.kolo   38 1722 2 : 0 1684 28.kolo
  SigmaMŽ - B 2 : 8 SigmaMŽ - A   SigmaMŽ - A 7 : 3 SigmaMŽ - B
  14 Sigma B 1575 4 0 8 52:68 8                            
15 J.Ocetek 411,2 5z5                                  
27. J.Šilbert 403,5 5z5                                  
41 V.Suchý 390,5 5z5                                  
                                             
  1. Sigma A 1633 8 0 4 80:40 16                            
13. F.Baslar 414,3 4z5                                  
24. M.Král 405,4 4z5                                  
30. P.Malíšek 403,0 4z5                                  
34 J.Malíšek 399,6 5z5                                  
                                             
                                             
21.11.2018                     28.03.2019                  
  Tomšovský 408 0 : 2 438 Ocetek   Ocetek 410 0 : 2 425 Tomšovský
  Martin Jiří   Jiří Martin
  Smékal 412 2 : 0 376 Sobotová   Sobotová 411 0 : 2 430 Smékal
  Jan Jitka   Jitka Jan
  Smékal 412 0 : 2 423 Šilbert   Šilbert 440 0 : 2 484 Vaculík
  Drahoslav Josef   Josef Miloslav
  Vaculík 395 2 : 0 355 Suchý   Suchý 442 2 : 0 380 Smékal
  Miloslav Václav   Václav Drahoslav
  35 1627 2 : 0 1592 12.kolo   16 1703 0 : 2 1719 27.kolo
  Troubelice - B 6 : 4 SigmaMŽ - B   SigmaMŽ - B 2 : 8 Troubelice - B
  13. Sigma B 1575 4 0 7 50:60 8       15. Sigma B 1541 7 1 17 89:161 15    
15. J.Ocetek 411.8 5z5             31. J.Ocetek 405.0 8z9          
26. J.Šilbert 403.4 5z5             40. J.Šilbert 395.9 9z9          
40. V.Suchý 390.5 5z5             49. V.Suchý 389.4 8z9          
                                             
                                             
15.11.2018                     21.03.2019                  
  Ocetek 445 0 : 2 454 Koppa   Ziener 416 2 : 0 353 Šívr
  Jiří Jaroslav   Vilém Honza
  Sobotová 392 2 : 0 341 Mainuš M.   Kulhánková 383 2 : 0 329 Sobotová
  Jitka Onderka J.   Jana Jitka
  Šilbert 415 2 : 0 352 Kolář   Mainuš st. 403 2 : 0 370 Šilbert
  Josef J.   Michal Josef
  Suchý 371 0 : 2 372 Ziener   Koppa 423 2 : 0 304 Šívr
  Václav Vilém   Jaroslav Jiří
  104 1623 2 : 0 1519 11.kolo   269 1625 2 : 0 1356 26.kolo
  SigmaMŽ - B 6 : 4 Lipník - B   Lipník - B 10 : 0 SigmaMŽ - B
                                             
                                             
08.11.2018                     14.03.2019                  
  Čépe 433 2 : 0 399 Ocetek   Ocetek 417 2 : 0 409 Čépe
  Marek Jiří   Jiří Marek
  Sosík 399 2 : 0 346 Šívr   Šívr 345 0 : 2 391 Koudelka
  Michal Honza   Jiří Jiří
  Feike 411 2 : 0 384 Šilbert   Šilbert 418 0 : 2 435 Feike
  Stanislav Josef   Josef Stanislav
  Čapka 351 0 : 2 404 Suchý   Suchý 440 0 : 2 459 Čapka
  Josef Václav   Václav Josef
  61 1594 2 : 0 1533 10.kolo   74 1620 0 : 2 1694 25.kolo
  Prostějov - C 8 : 2 SigmaMŽ - B   SigmaMŽ - B 2 : 8 Prostějov - C
                                             
                                             
01.11.2018                     08.03.2019                  
  Ocetek 408 2 : 0 370 Brosinger   Brosinger 402 2 : 0 374 Sobotová
  Jiří Stanislav   Stanislav Jitka
  Sobotová 367 0 : 2 448 Kráčmar   Stojkovič 424 2 : 0 409 Ocetek
  Jitka Karel   K. Jiří
  Šilbert 417 2 : 0 399 Vymazal   Vidim 422 2 : 0 406 Šilbert
  Josef Ludvík   Jaroslav Josef
  Suchý 442 2 : 0 423 Stojkovič   Kráčmar 400 0 : 2 406 Suchý
  Václav K.   Karel Václav
  6 1634 0 : 2 1640 09.kolo   53 1648 2 : 0 1595 24.kolo
  SigmaMŽ - B 6 : 4 Litovel - B   Litovel - B 8 : 2 SigmaMŽ - B
                                             
                                             
26.10.2018                     28.02.2019                  
  Jurníčková 430 2 : 0 422 Ocetek   Ocetek 424 0 : 2 474 Říha
  Marcela Jiří   Jiří Ivan
  Říha 486 2 : 0 425 Šilbert   Sobotová 411 0 : 2 467 Jurníčková
  Ivan Josef   Jitka Marcela
  Hájek 424 2 : 0 380 Šívr   Šilbert 409 0 : 2 453 Hájek
  Petr Jan   Josef Petr
  Toman 430 2 : 0 408 Suchý   Suchý 420 0 : 2 428 Zapletal
  Bohuslav Václav   Václav Jiří
  135 1770 2 : 0 1635 08.kolo   158 1664 0 : 2 1822 23.kolo
  Přemky - C 10 : 0 SigmaMŽ - B   SigmaMŽ - B 0 : 10 Přemky - C
                                             
                                             
19.10.2018                     21.02.2019                  
  Bittner 401 0 : 2 415 Ocetek   Ocetek 410 0 : 2 430 Bittner
  Tomáš Jiří   Jiří Tomáš
  Peřina 378 0 : 2 390 Sobotová   Sobotová 384 0 : 2 439 Zvěřina
  Jaroslav Jitka   Jitka Karel
  Zvěřina 446 2 : 0 376 Šilbert   Šilbert 397 0 : 2 422 Hyc
  Karel Josef   Josef Miroslav
  Hyc 391 2 : 0 370 Suchý   Suchý 417 2 : 0 352 Oprštěný
  Miroslav Václav   Václav Jan
  65 1616 2 : 0 1551 07.kolo   35 1608 0 : 2 1643 22.kolo
  SigmaMŽ - C 6 : 4 SigmaMŽ - B   SigmaMŽ - B 2 : 8 SigmaMŽ - C
                                             
                                             
11.10.2018                     14.02.2019                  
  Paňáková 407 2 : 0 397 Ocetek   Ocetek 422 0 : 2 460 Štěrba
  Eva Jiří   Jiří Vlastimil
  Kűhrová 359 0 : 2 369 Sobotová   Sobotová 447 2 : 0 378 Nováková
  Jana Jitka   Jitka D.
  Spisar 375 0 : 2 416 Šilbert   Šilbert 400 0 : 2 415 Kűhrová
  M. Josef   Josef Jana
  Štěrba 383 0 : 2 393 Suchý   Suchý 418 0 : 2 420 Leitgebová
  Vlastimil Václav   Václav Magda
  51 1524 0 : 2 1575 06.kolo   14 1687 2 : 0 1673 21.kolo
  Prostějov - D 2 : 8 SigmaMŽ - B   SigmaMŽ - B 4 : 6 Prostějov - D
                                               
  * * *05.kolo   V O L N O   20.kolo * * * 
                                             
27.09.2018                     31.01.2019                  
  Šilbert 420 0 : 2 421 Pick   Klaban 384 2 : 0 375 Ocetek
  Josef Petr   Josef Jiří
  Šívr 352 0 : 2 356 Ďuriš   Opavský 357 0 : 2 383 Šívr
  Jiří Pavel   Stanislav Honza
  Sobotová 418 2 : 0 384 Vild   Pick 401 2 : 0 377 Šilbert
  Jitka Radek   Emil Josef
  Suchý 387 0 : 2 404 Pick   Pick 399 2 : 0 365 Suchý
  Václav Emil   Petr Václav
  12 1577 2 : 0 1565 04.kolo   41 1541 2 : 0 1500 19.kolo
  SigmaMŽ - B 4 : 6 Šternberk   Šternberk 8 : 2 SigmaMŽ - B
                                             
                                             
20.09.2018                     24.01.2019                  
  Blinka 369 0 : 2 398 Ocetek   Ocetek 450 2 : 0 425 Talášek
  Lubomír Jiří   Jiří Miroslav
  Žouželka 400 2 : 0 373 Sobotová   Sobotová 394 0 : 2 402 Blinka
  Dušan Jitka   Jitka Lubomír
  Vrobel 405 0 : 2 414 Šilbert   Šilbert 427 2 : 0 405 Kozák
  Jiří Josef   Josef Vlastimil
  Blinka 372 0 : 2 408 Suchý   Suchý 403 0 : 2 421 Vrobel
  Karel Václav   Václav Jiří
  47 1546 0 : 2 1593 03.kolo   21 1674 2 : 0 1653 18.kolo
  Litovel - C 2 : 8 SigmaMŽ - B   SigmaMŽ - B 6 : 4 Litovel - C
                                             
                                             
13.09.2018                     18.01.2019                  
  Ocetek 416 2 : 0 388 Koudelný   Vodák 433 2 : 0 398 Ocetek
  Jiří Libor   Jiří Jiří
  Sobotová J. 373 0 : 2 425 Vodák   Koudelný 412 2 : 0 349 Sobotová
  Šívr Ho. Jiří   Libor Jitka
  Šilbert 398 2 : 0 390 Stavarčík   Zatloukal 432 2 : 0 388 Šilbert
  Josef M.   František Josef
  Suchý 380 0 : 2 408 Zatloukal   Dvořák 437 2 : 0 372 Suchý
  Václav František   P. Václav
  44 1567 0 : 2 1611 02.kolo   207 1714 2 : 0 1507 17.kolo
  SigmaMŽ - B 4 : 6 Horka   Horka 10 : 0 SigmaMŽ - B
                                             
                                             
07.09.2018                     10.01.2019                  
  Říhová 355 0 : 2 416 Ocetek   Ocetek 453 2 : 0 375 Říhová
  Marie Jiří   Jiří Marie
  Fajdeková 391 2 : 0 356 Suchý   Sobotová J. 371 0 : 2 436