Zvěřina Karel   Bittner Tomáš   Hyc Miroslav   Oprštěný Jan   Peřina Jaroslav

 

 

  25.10.2018                     01.03.2019                  
  Leitgebová 357 0 : 2 392 Bittner   Bittner 400 2 : 0 370 Nováková
  Magda Tomáš   Tomáš Denisa
  Nováková 272 0 : 2 365 Peřina   Peřina 378 0 : 2 434 Štěbra
  Denisa Jaroslav   Jaroslav Vlastimil
  Kűhrová 389 0 : 2 411 Zvěřina   Zvěřina 425 2 : 0 406 Kűhrová
  Jana Karel   Karel Jana
  Paňáková 402 2 : 0 401 Černošek   Hyc 428 2 : 0 382 Paňáková
  Eva Jaroslav   Miroslav Eva
  149 1420 0 : 2 1569 08.kolo   39 1631 2 : 0 1592 zpr. 23
  Prostějov - D 2 : 8 SigmaMŽ - C   SigmaMŽ - C 8 : 2 Prostějov - D
                                             
                                             
19.10.2018                     21.02.2019                  
  Bittner 401 0 : 2 415 Ocetek   Ocetek 410 0 : 2 430 Bittner
  Tomáš Jiří   Jiří Tomáš
  Peřina 378 0 : 2 390 Sobotová   Sobotová 384 0 : 2 439 Zvěřina
  Jaroslav Jitka   Jitka Karel
  Zvěřina 446 2 : 0 376 Šilbert   Šilbert 397 0 : 2 422 Hyc
  Karel Josef   Josef Miroslav
  Hyc 391 2 : 0 370 Suchý   Suchý 417 2 : 0 352 Oprštěný
  Miroslav Václav   Václav Jan
  65 1616 2 : 0 1551 07.kolo   35 1608 0 : 2 1643 22.kolo
  SigmaMŽ - C 6 : 4 SigmaMŽ - B   SigmaMŽ - B 2 : 8 SigmaMŽ - C
                                             
* * * V O L N O * * * 
                                             
  04.10.2018                     08.02.2019                  
  Klaban 377 0 : 2 391 Zvěřina   Bittner 410 0 : 2 411 Opavský
  Josef Karel   Tomáš Stanislav
  Ďuriš 363 0 : 2 374 Peřina   Zvěřina 411 0 : 2 433 Pick
  Pavel Jaroslav   Karel Petr
  Pick 441 2 : 0 391 Bittner   Peřina 406 2 : 0 365 Klaban
  Petr Tomáš   Jaroslav Josef
  Pick 371 2 : 0 0  -    Hyc 440 2 : 0 433 Pick
  Emil  -    Miroslav Emil
  396 1552 2 : 0 1156 05.kolo   25 1667 2 : 0 1642 20.kolo
  Šternberk 6 : 4 SigmaMŽ - C   SigmaMŽ - C 6 : 4 Šternberk
                                             
                                             
  28.09.2018                     31.01.2019                  
  Černošek 413 2 : 0 375 Blinka   Talášek 411 2 : 0 400 Bittner
  Jaroslav Lubomír   Miroslav Tomáš
  Peřina 368 2 : 0 357 Kozák V.   Blinka 409 2 : 0 363 Peřina
  Jaroslav Blinka K.   Lubomír Jaroslav
  Zvěřina 404 2 : 0 384 Žouželka   Žouželka 421 2 : 0 372 Zvěřina
  Karel Dušan   Dušan Karel
  Hyc 373 0 : 2 423 Vrobel   Kozák 446 2 : 0 402 Hyc
  Miroslav Jiří   Vlastimil Miroslav
  19 1558 2 : 0 1539 04.kolo   150 1687 2 : 0 1537 19.kolo
  SigmaMŽ - C 8 : 2 Litovel - C   Litovel - C 10 : 0 SigmaMŽ - C
                                             
                                             
21.09.2018                     25.01.2019                  
  Koudelný 375 2 : 0 361 Bittner   Bittner 463 2 : 0 430 Vodák
  Libor Tomáš   Tomáš Jiří
  Vodák 419 0 : 2 428 Zvěřina   Zvěřina 423 0 : 2 461 Koudelný
  Jiří Karel   Karel Libor
  Stavarčík 349 2 : 0 346 Peřina   Peřina 460 2 : 0 396 Stavarčík
  M. Jaroslav   Jaroslav M.
  Zatloukal 387 2 : 0 321 Oprštěný   Hyc 465 2 : 0 378 Dvořák
  František Jan   Miroslav P.
  74 1530 2 : 0 1456 03.kolo   146 1811 2 : 0 1665 18.kolo
  Horka 8 : 2 SigmaMŽ - C   SigmaMŽ - C 8 : 2 Horka
                                             
                                             
  14.09.2018                     18.01.2019                  
  Peřina 391 2 : 0 371 Říhová   Říhová 359 0 : 2 405 Hyc
  Jaroslav Marie   Marie Miroslav
  Bittner 346 0 : 2 399 Fajdeková   Fajdeková 370 0 : 2 395 Bittner
  Tomáš Bohunka   Bohunka Tomáš
  Zvěřina 400 2 : 0 353 Mrázová   Mrázová 463 2 : 0 399 Zvěřina
  Karel Libuše   Libuše Karel
  Hyc 397 0 : 2 412 Němec   Němec 460 2 : 0 420 Peřina
  Miroslav Jiří   Jiří Jaroslav
  1 1534 0 : 2 1535 02.kolo   33 1652 2 : 0 1619 17.kolo
  SigmaMŽ - C 4 : 6 HKK - E   HKK - E 6 : 4 SigmaMŽ - C
                                               
                                               
07.09.2018                     11.01.2019                  
  Mandl 418 2 : 0 382 Bittner   Bittner 419 2 : 0 391 Mandl
  Petr Tomáš   Tomáš Petr
  Hejtman 422 2 : 0 366 Hyc   Oprštěný 352 0 : 2 416 Kopáč
  Radek Miroslav   Jan Jaroslav
  Hopjan 383 2 : 0 360 Peřina   Peřina 380 0 : 2 433 Svoboda
  Svatopluk Jaroslav   Jaroslav Michal
  Svoboda 414 2 : 0 397 Zvěřina   Zvěřina 442 2 : 0 424 Hejtman
  Michal Karel   Karel Radek
  132 1637 2 : 0 1505 01.kolo   71 1593 0 : 2 1664 16.kolo
  HKK - D 10 : 0 SigmaMŽ - C   SigmaMŽ - C 4 : 6 HKK - D